Pedagogický sbor

Třídnictví/FunkceJménoVyučované předmětyE-mail
ředitel školyMgr. Marcel ŽebrokInf, P, Vdt marcel.zebrok@zskontesinec.net
statutární zástupceMgr. Radka GajdováAjradka.gajdova@zskontesinec.net
zástupce řediteleMgr. Renáta JanotováM, F, MaSrenata.janotova@zskontesinec.net
výchovný poradceMgr. Karin BujokováAj, Ak, Pčkarin.bujokova@zskontesinec.net
1. AMgr. Danka Čmielová1. stupeňdanka.cmielova@zskontesinec.net
1. BMgr. Jana Stafinská1. stupeňjana.stafinska@zskontesinec.net
2. AMgr. Darja Pawliczková1. stupeňdarja.pawliczkova@zskontesinec.net
2. BMgr. Pavlína Arifovičová1. stupeňpavlina.arifovicova@zskontesienc.net
3. ALucie Kuczyńská1. stupeňlucie.kuczynska@zskontesinec.net
3. BMgr. Táňa Wojnarová1. stupeňtana.wojnarova@zskontesinec.net
4. AMgr. Adriana Sosňáková1. stupeňadriana.sosnakova@zskontesinec.net
4. B, IKT koordinátorMgr. Monika Brodová1. stupeňmonika.brodova@zskontesinec.net
5. AMgr. Lenka Švrčinová1. stupeňlenka.svrcinova@zskontesinec.net
5. BMgr. Šárka Czyžová1. stupeňsarka.czyzova@zskontesinec.net
6. AMgr. Kateřina ŠtěpánkováČj, Aj, Ov, Vvkaterina.stepankova@zskontesinec.net
6. BMgr. Kateřina WantulokPj, Inf, D, P, Vv, Hv katerina.wantulok@zskontesinec.net
7. AMgr. Jakub Mikeska
Vz, Tv, Pč, TP, Shjakub.mikeska@zskontesinec.net
7. BMgr. Světlana OrosiováČj, Čg, Ov, Vv, Pčsvetlana.orosiova@zskontesinec.net
8. A, metodik prevenceMgr. Jana KropováČj, Čg, Ov, Vvjana.kropova@zskontesinec.net
8. BMgr. Radek SolowskiM, F, Chradek.solowski@zskontesinec.net
9. AMgr. Gabriela KusnierzováM, F, MaS, Ajgabriela.kusnierzova@zskontesinec.net
9. BMgr. Lucie SeberováZ, Tv, Sh, Vllucie.seberova@zskontesinec.net
Mgr. Tomáš HurnýFg, Z, D, Pčtomas.hurny@zskontesinec.net
Mgr. Ilona GeidlováNj, Ajilona.geidlova@zskontesinec.net
Mgr. Leszek KaletaHvleszek.kaleta@zskontesinec.net
Mgr. Daniel SikoraM, F, Pdaniel.sikora@zskontesinec.net
speciální pedagogMgr. Magdaléna Pospíšilovámagdalena.pospisilova@zskontesinec.net
Asistenti pedagoga
2. A Miroslawa Pilchová
3. BMartina Recmanová
4. APavla Wantuloková
5. AKvětoslava Recmaníková
6. ALenka Konečná
6. BEva Šilonová
7. BLenka Brzozová
8. ARenata Pavlátová
9. BBarbora Hrabcová
image-from-rawpixel-id-479762-recolor.png