Pedagogický sbor

Třídnictví/FunkceJménoVyučované předmětyE-mail
ředitel školyMgr. Marcel ŽebrokInf, Ch, Vdt marcel.zebrok@zskontesinec.net
statutární zástupceMgr. Radka GajdováAjradka.gajdova@zskontesinec.net
zástupce řediteleMgr. Renáta JanotováM, MaSrenata.janotova@zskontesinec.net
zástupce ředitele pro MŠMgr. Anna Jarmolíkováanna.jarmolikova@zskontesinec.net
výchovný poradceMgr. Karin BujokováAj, Akkarin.bujokova@zskontesinec.net
1. AMgr. Pavlína Arifovičová1. stupeňpavlina.arifovicova@zskontesienc.net
1. BMgr. Darja Pawliczková1. stupeňdarja.pawliczkova@zskontesinec.net
2. AMgr. Danka Čmielová1. stupeňdanka.cmielova@zskontesinec.net
2. BMgr. Jana Stafinská1. stupeňjana.stafinska@zskontesinec.net
3. AMgr. Lenka Švrčinová1. stupeňlenka.svrcinova@zskontesinec.net
3. BMgr. Šárka Czyžová1. stupeňsarka.czyzova@zskontesinec.net
4. ALucie Kuczyńská1. stupeňlucie.kuczynska@zskontesinec.net
4. BMgr. Táňa Wojnarová1. stupeňtana.wojnarova@zskontesinec.net
5. AMgr. Adriana Sosňáková1. stupeňadriana.sosnakova@zskontesinec.net
5. B, IKT koordinátorMgr. Monika Brodová1. stupeňmonika.brodova@zskontesinec.net
6. AMgr. Lucie SeberováTv, Z, Shlucie.seberova@zskontesinec.net
6. BMgr. Gabriela KusnierzováM, Mas, Z, Ajgabriela.kusnierzova@zskontesinec.net
7. AMgr. Pavla KidoňováČj, D, Mes, Pčpavla.kidonova@zskontesinec.net
7. B, koordinátor ŠVPMgr. Kateřina WantulokIn, P, Vv, Vř, Pj katerina.wantulok@zskontesinec.net
8. AMgr. Jakub Mikeska
Tv, Vzd, Pč, Sh, Tpjakub.mikeska@zskontesinec.net
8. BMgr. Světlana OrosiováČj, Čg, Ov, Pčsvetlana.orosiova@zskontesinec.net
9. A, metodik prevenceMgr. Jana KropováČj, Čg, Ov, Vv, Pj, Vřjana.kropova@zskontesinec.net
9. BMgr. Radek SolowskiM, F, Chradek.solowski@zskontesinec.net
Mgr. Eva Calabro RywikováAj, Nj, Pčeva.calabrorywikova@zskontesinec.net
Mgr. Michaela HermanováM, Pmichaela.hermanova@zskontesinec.net
Bc. Lenka KvičalováAj, Fg, Zlenka.kvicalova@zskontesinec.net
Mgr. Leszek KaletaHv, Isleszek.kaleta@zskontesinec.net
Mgr. Kateřina ŠtěpánkováČj, Ov, Vv, P, Dev, Pčkaterina.stepankova@zskontesinec.net
Asistenti pedagoga
1. ARomana Mitrengová
1. BMonika Wojnarová
2. BBeáta Beková
4. BLenka Konečná
5. APavla Wantuloková
5. BMartina Recmanová
6. AJana Szymonová
6. BMagdaléna Kadlubiecová
7. ABarbora Hrabcová
7. BEva Šilonová
8. BLenka Brzozová
9. ARenata Pavlátová